अरबी गिरोह: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Result update) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/@UncompromisingBharat Uncompromising India (F)]|| 1.26 L || 1.5 L | | [https://www.youtube.com/@UncompromisingBharat Uncompromising India (F)]|| 1.26 L || 1.5 L | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/@ExMuslim-SyedaEsha Syeda Esha (F)] || 4.5 K || 8.5 K | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/@exmuslim_yasmin ExMuslim Yasmin Khan (F)] || 90.7 K || 90.7 K | | [https://www.youtube.com/@exmuslim_yasmin ExMuslim Yasmin Khan (F)] || 90.7 K || 90.7 K | ||
|- | |||
| Ladies first || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/@ExMuslimSahil Sahil Official] || 3.6 L || 5.3 L | | [https://www.youtube.com/@ExMuslimSahil Sahil Official] || 3.6 L || 5.3 L | ||
Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/@Sachwalag Sachwala] || 1.03 L || 26.6 K | | [https://www.youtube.com/@Sachwalag Sachwala] || 1.03 L || 26.6 K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Adam Seeker Hindi|| 57.6 K || | | [https://www.youtube.com/@AdamSeekerHindi Adam Seeker Hindi] || 57.6 K || 69.8 K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/@exmuslimfaizalam Faiz Alam] || 45.2 K || 50.1 K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/@NabiAsli1 Nabi Asli] || 45.1 K || 75.8 K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sachwala | | [https://www.youtube.com/@SachwalaAbdulHamid Sachwala Abdul Hamid] || 36.6 K || 54.1 K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/@AdamSeeker Adam Seeker] || 33.7 K || 41.9 K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/@ExMDeeniBhai Deeni Bhai] || 11.5 K || 21.7 K | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 12:53, 17 November 2023
पूर्वज हिंदू से डर के मारे मुसलमान बने थे। इसको आज के मुसलमान पूर्वजों की गलती सुधार कहते हैं। मौलवी उन्हें श्रेष्ठता का भ्रम बचपन से भरते हैं। इसे भ्रम को ही तोड़ना पड़ता है।
मौलाना
मदरसे में मौलाना द्वारा बच्चियों का शोषण
Muslim
Youtube | Subscribers(2023-June) | Subscribers(2023-Nov) |
---|---|---|
Mufti Tariq Masood Speeches | 38.1 L | 41.8 L |
Islamic Speeches | 5.7 L | 5.9 L |
ExMuslim
Youtube | Subscribers(2023-June) | Subscribers(2023-Nov) |
---|---|---|
Uncompromising India (F) | 1.26 L | 1.5 L |
Syeda Esha (F) | 4.5 K | 8.5 K |
ExMuslim Yasmin Khan (F) | 90.7 K | 90.7 K |
Ladies first | ||
Sahil Official | 3.6 L | 5.3 L |
Zafar Heretic | 2.4 L | 3.5 L |
Adam Seeker Urdu | 1.23 L | 1.8 L |
Sachwala | 1.03 L | 26.6 K |
Adam Seeker Hindi | 57.6 K | 69.8 K |
Faiz Alam | 45.2 K | 50.1 K |
Nabi Asli | 45.1 K | 75.8 K |
Sachwala Abdul Hamid | 36.6 K | 54.1 K |
Adam Seeker | 33.7 K | 41.9 K |
Deeni Bhai | 11.5 K | 21.7 K |